3 Tage (Live-)Musik, Workshops, Infos, Theater, Kino, vegane VoKü, nette Menschen und noch viel mehr…!
Programmheft gibt`s vor Ort und demnächst auch im Netz
___

3 days of (live-) music, workshops, information-space, theatre, cinema, vegan vokü, nice people and a lot more…..!
the booklet regarding information will be available on-site and soon on the internet

-----------------------------

SCHEUNE
-concerts-
-----------------------------
-friday-
-start: 20:00h-
- powerpunkgrrrlz ({pro-}feminist punk)

- thrill (black-mooded hardcore)

- fed up (hardcore/punk)

- nervöus (hardcore/punk)

- deszcz (neocrust)

- rha. (krach & geschrei)

- ein gutes pferd (punk)
______________________

-saturday-
-start 15:30h-
- rat jesus (metal/hardcore)

- fight them all (80’s hardcore/punk)

- reisegruppe morgenthau (punk)

- hounds of order (grindcore)

- colored moth (experimental noise post-hardcore)

- frau duffner (minimal tripcore)

- kobosh (indie-metal)

- raskolnikov (instrumental doom)

- boden (post-{black}metal/darkgaze)

- bait (dark metal/hardcore)

- mr1919 (post-punk)
_____________________

-sunday-
-start: 15:30h-
- kanallie (akustikpunk)

- bijou igitt (garagenpunk)

- supercomfortable (ambient post funk)

- tall as trees (punk emo foodcore indie screamo diy)

- laika lost in space (hardcore-softpop-dubstep-punkrock-whatever)

- dubvasion (electro dnb techno punk)
___
___

-----------------------------
LICHTUNG
-dj_anes | showcases | crews | live-
-----------------------------
-friday-
techno | house | electro |…..

-start: 12h-
- krachtigall

- vincent und luise

- mad gyver

- frau bruch

- schou

- tour de farce

- bastian kurzweil

- stante pede

- maevix
_______________

-saturday-
hiphop | rap

-start: 15h-
- autonomal

- babsi tollwut

- lucia vargas
___

dnb | dubstep | trap |….

- elmar soundsystem

- lmz

- jimi handtrix

- miau sayonara

- sonic food

- impulse

- oli und kila

- seven

- shlomsen

- terratur
_______________

-sunday-
techno | house | electro |…..
dj_anes | showcases | crews

-start: 11:00h-
- rolf bukowski

- byebye*beauty

- funky marten

- amperia

- esta

- herr.mine

- jufu

-kanaschnikow

___

WORKSHOPS

tba.

AND MORE….

Mehr Infos folgen…..more details will be announced!